Select Activity


Fall/Winter 2023-24
Adult Sports
3v3 Men's Basketball
3 on 3 League                                               3 on 3 League
Bus Drivers
Team A
Under Armor
Yeli & the Crew
5v5 Men's Basketball
A-League                                                    A-League
5 Finger Ball Slingers
Bucket Fam Hoopers
Flores Painting
PeroDIGM
Rock River Lanes
Under Armour
Wuhan City Dragon Turtles
B-League                                                    B-League
6ft and Under
Abilities Inc.
Armory Ball
Brick Layers
Fecal Matter Boys
J&S Prime Properties
JM Carpets
Team A
Fall Softball
Tuesday Men\'s Gold/Silver League                            Tuesday Men's Gold/Silver League
1. Soups On
2. Do Something Cool
3. JK Plumbing
4. Moonlight Lounge
5. Paddy's Daddies
6. Stingers
Bomb Squad
Busch Knights
Gordie Boucher Ford
Internationals
Sandbaggers
The Dudes
Fall Volleyball
Co-Ed Bronze League                                         Co-Ed Bronze League
Crosby
Fat Boyz
Jones Dairy Farm
Jump Around
Co-Ed Gold League                                           Co-Ed Gold League
Alphabyte Computers
Brickhaus Cafe
Fat Boyz
Soup's On
Yes Diggity
Co-Ed Silver League                                         Co-Ed Silver League
Bienfangs
Big Dig Energy
DND Concrete
Dinksters
Itsy Bitsy Spikers
That Ace Tho!
Women\'s A League                                            Women's A League
A Team
Big Dig Energy
MSM
Proof Speakeasy
Soup's On
Women\'s B+ League                                           Women's B+ League
Brock's
Culvers
Remedy Staffing
Schuly Irrigation
That's What She Set!
Fit With Fran
Early Spring Session                                        Early Spring Session
Body Pump
Both Cardio Pump and Body Pump
Cardio Pump
Fall Session                                                Fall Session
Body Pump
Both Cardio Pump and Body Pump
Cardio Pump
Pre-Holiday Session                                         Pre-Holiday Session
Body Pump
Both Cardio Pump and Body Pump
Cardio Pump
Winter Session                                              Winter Session
Body Pump
Both Cardio Pump and Body Pump
Cardio Pump
Winter Volleyball
Co-Ed Bronze League                                         Co-Ed Bronze League
Bienfang's
Big Dig Energy
Crosby
D-N-D Concrete
Dinksters
Havill's Hitters
Heritage Country Meats
Jones Dairy Farm
Jump Around
You Got Served
Co-Ed Gold League                                           Co-Ed Gold League
Alphabyte Computers
Fat Boyz
Soup's On
Yes Diggity
Co-Ed Silver League                                         Co-Ed Silver League
Bienfang's
Big Dig Energy
Crosby
D-N-D Concrete
Dinksters
Havill's Hitters
Heritage Country Meats
Jones Dairy Farm
Jump Around
You Got Served
Women\'s A League                                            Women's A League
A-Team
Hooty Hoo
MSM
Mariposa Homes
Nothing But Net
Proof Speakeasy
Soup's On
Women\'s B+ League                                           Women's B+ League
10-62 Saloon
Hits & Giggles
Hits & Misses
Jimmy Johns
Remedy
The Wood Kiln
Witte Design
Enrichment
Adult Dodgeball                                             Adult Dodgeball
Adult Dodgeball
Adult Kickball                                              Adult Kickball
Adult Kickball
Build a Snowman Take-Home Kit                               Build a Snowman Take-Home Kit
Snowman Take-Home Kit
Games, Games, Games                                         Games, Games, Games
Grade 5K-4
Holiday Lights Bus Tour                                     Holiday Lights Bus Tour
Holiday Lights Bus Tour
Mini Picassos Parent-Child                                  Mini Picassos Parent-Child
Mini Picassos
Nerf Dart Battle
Nerf Dart Battle
Step-by-Step Painting                                       Step-by-Step Painting
Step-by-Step Painting
Winter Stuff n\' Fluff                                       Winter Stuff n' Fluff
Stuff n' Fluff
Karate
Session Eight                                               Session Eight
Adult/Teen Open
Black Belt Club
Intro to Weapons
Junior 1
Junior 2
Novice 1
Novice 2
Weapons
Session One                                                 Session One
Adult/Teen Open
Black Belt Club
Intro to Weapons
Junior 1
Junior 2
Novice 1
Novice 2
Weapons
Session Seven                                               Session Seven
Adult/Teen Open
Black Belt Club
Intro to Weapons
Junior 1
Junior 2
Novice 1
Novice 2
Weapons
Session Three                                               Session Three
Adult/Teen Open
Black Belt Club
Intro to Weapons
Junior 1
Junior 2
Novice 1
Novice 2
Weapons
Session Two                                                 Session Two
Adult/Teen Open
Black Belt Club
Intro to Weapons
Junior 1
Junior 2
Novice 1
Novice 2
Weapons
Main Street Dance
2023-2024 Dance                                             2023-2024 Dance
Ballet 1-Ms. Ella
Ballet 1-Ms. Jenna G.
Ballet 2-Ms. Ella
Ballet 3-Ms. Emma
Ballet 4-Ms. Emma
Ballet 5-Ms. Emma
Contemporary 1-Ms. Emma
Contemporary 2-Ms. Emma
Creative 1-Ms. Emma
Creative 1-Ms. Lexi
Creative 1-Ms. Reagan & Ms. Sonja
Creative 2-Ms. Emma
Creative 2-Ms. Jenna A.
Creative 2-Ms. Sydney
Creative 3 Tues-Ms. Jenna A.
Creative 3 Wed-Ms. Jenna A.
Creative 4-Ms. Ava
Creative 4-Ms. Jenna A.
Creative 5-Ms. Jenna A.
Jaz Tap 1-Ms. Emma
Jazz Hip Hop I-Ms. Sydney
Jazz Hip Hop II-Ms. Ella
Jazz Hip Hop IV-Ms. Emma
Jazz Hip hop III-Ms. Emma
Jazz Tap 2-Ms. Emma
Pointe-Ms. Emma
Pre Ballet-Ms. Jenna G.
Technique-Ms. Emma
Daddies & Dancers (All Ages)                                Daddies & Dancers (All Ages)
Age 11-12
Age 13+
Age 3-4
Age 5-6
Age 7-8
Age 9-10
Ballet V
Youth Center
Youth Center - Gr 6-7-8
Youth Center
Youth Sports
Bantam Volleyball                                           Bantam Volleyball
Bantam Volleyball
Boys Gr 3-4 Basketball League                               Boys Gr 3-4 Basketball League
Fort Celtics
Fort Spurs
Jefferson Hornets
Jefferson Mavericks
Jefferson Nets
Jefferson Rockets
Johnson Creek Nuggets
Palmyra Jazz
Palmyra Lakers
Whitewater Bulls
Girls Fast Pitch Softball Camp                              Girls Fast Pitch Softball Camp
Gr. 3-8
Girls Gr 3-4 Basketball League                              Girls Gr 3-4 Basketball League
Fort Dream
Whitewater Aces
Whitewater Mercury
Indoor Soccer                                               Indoor Soccer
Grade 1
Grade 5K
Grades 2-3
Mini Dunkers                                                Mini Dunkers
Mini Dunkers
Pee Wee Basketball                                          Pee Wee Basketball
Session One
Poms                                                        Poms
Poms
Small Fry                                                   Small Fry
Small Fry
Smash Volleyball                                            Smash Volleyball
Smash Volleyball
Start Smart Baseball                                        Start Smart Baseball
Session 1
Start Smart Golf                                            Start Smart Golf
Start Smart Golf
Start Smart Soccer                                          Start Smart Soccer
Session 1
Wide World of Sports                                        Wide World of Sports
Wide World of Sports
Spring/Summer 2024
Adult Sports
Fit With Fran
Early Summer Session                                        Early Summer Session
Body Pump
Both Cardio Pump and Body Pump
Cardio Pump
Fall Session                                                Fall Session
Body Pump
Both Cardio Pump and Body Pump
Cardio Pump
Summer Session                                              Summer Session
Body Pump
Both Cardio Pump and Body Pump
Cardio Pump
Pickleball
Pickleball Tournament                                       Pickleball Tournament
Beginner Tournament
Intermediate/Advanced Tournament
Session 1                                                   Session 1
Beginner/Intermediate
Session 2                                                   Session 2
Beginner/Intermediate
Summer Softball League
Monday Men\'s B/C/D League                                   Monday Men's B/C/D League
1. Soup's On
2. Aumann's Service
3. Mel's Garage
Grease Missiles
LSM Chiropractic
Lou's Riverview
Stevens Trucking
Thursday Men\'s C/D+/D League                                Thursday Men's C/D+/D League
1. Soup's On
2. The Works
7. Culligan
A+ Environmental
Drake Power + Electric
Elevated Companies
Faith Community Chruch
JK Plumbing
Jims Towing
Jones Dairy Farm
KMCC
Moonlight Lounge
PZ Projects
Paddy's Daddies
Pratt Brothers
Proof
Stingers
Tuesday Co-Ed Bronze/Novice League                          Tuesday Co-Ed Bronze/Novice League
1. Bienfang's Bar
2. Bowers Brawlers
3. IPEC, Inc.
4. Remedy/Employbridge
Epic Real Estate Group
Nasco
Whitewater Culvers
Tennis                                                      Tennis
Session 1
Session 2
Aquatic Center Passes
2024 Family Passes                                          2024 Family Passes
City of Fort Atkinson Resident
Non-Resident
2024 Individual Pass                                        2024 Individual Pass
City of Fort Atkinson Resident
Non-Resident
Dance
Dance Intensive Camp                                        Dance Intensive Camp
Dance Intensive Camp
Session 1                                                   Session 1
Ballet II - Ms. Emma
Ballet III & IV - Ms. Emma
Ballet IV & V - Ms. Emma
Ballet V - Ms. Emma
Creative I (Tuesday) - Ms. Jenna
Creative I (Wednesday) - Ms. Emma
Creative II (Tuesday) - Ms. Jenna
Creative II (Wednesday) - Ms. Emma
Creative III - Ms. Jenna
Creative IV - Ms. Jenna G
Creative V - Ms. Jenna
Jazz Hip Hop I - Ms. Lexi
Jazz Hip Hop II - Ms. Emma
Jazz Hip Hop III & IV - Ms. Emma
Jazz Hip Hop IV
Jazz Tap I & II - Ms. Emma
Pointe - Ms. Emma
Pre Ballet & Ballet I - Ms. Jenna G
Session 2                                                   Session 2
Ballet II - Ms. Emma
Ballet III & IV - Ms. Emma
Ballet IV & V - Ms. Emma
Ballet V - Ms. Emma
Creative I (Tuesday) - Ms. Jenna
Creative I (Wednesday) - Ms. Emma
Creative II (Tuesday) - Ms. Jenna
Creative II (Wednesday) - Ms. Emma
Creative III - Ms. Jenna
Creative IV - Ms. Jenna G
Creative V - Ms. Jenna
Jazz Hip Hop I - Ms. Lexi
Jazz Hip Hop II - Ms. Emma
Jazz Hip Hop III & IV - Ms. Emma
Jazz Hip Hop IV - Ms. Emma
Jazz Tap I & II - Ms. Emma
Pointe - Ms. Emma
Pre Ballet & Ballet I - Ms. Jenna G
Karate
Session Five                                                Session Five
Adult/Teen Open
Black Belt Club
Junior 1
Junior 2
Novice 1
Novice 2
Session Four                                                Session Four
Adult/Teen Open
Black Belt Club
Junior 1
Junior 2
Novice 1
Novice 2
Swim Lessons
Session 1                                                   Session 1
5:00-5:30 - Level 1-4
5:30-6:00 - Level 1-4
6:00-6:30 - Level 5-6
Session 2                                                   Session 2
10:45-11:15 - Level 5-6
11:15-11:45 - Level 1-4
5:00-5:30 - Level 1-4
5:30-6:00 - Level 1-4
6:00-6:30 - Level 5-6
6:00-6:30 - Little Swim Stars (under 3)
Session 3                                                   Session 3
10:45-11:15 - Level 5-6
11:15-11:45 - Level 1-4
5:00-5:30 - Level 1-4
5:30-6:00 - Level 1-4
6:00-6:30 - Level 5-6
6:00-6:30 - Little Swim Stars (under 3)
Session 4                                                   Session 4
10:45-11:15 Level 5-6
11:15-11:45 - Level 1-4
5:00-5:30 - Level 1-4
5:30-6:00 - Level 1-4
6:00-6:30 - Level 5-6
Session 5                                                   Session 5
10:45-11:15 - Level 5-6
11:15-11:45 - Level 1-4
5:00-5:30 - Level 1-4
5:30-6:00 - Level 1-4
6:00-6:30 - Level 5-6
Youth Sports/Programs
All-Star Shooting Camp                                      All-Star Shooting Camp
Grades 3-8 (2023-2024)
Blackhawk Flag Football
Grade 2-3 (2024-25)                                         Grade 2-3 (2024-25)
Grade K-1 (2024-24)                                         Grade K-1 (2024-24)
Boys & Girls Volleyball Camp                                Boys & Girls Volleyball Camp
Grade 4-6
Grade 7-9
Coach Pitch                                                 Coach Pitch
Evening Camp
Mon & Wed 12:15
Mon & Wed 1:15
Tues & Thur 12:15
Tues & Thurs 1:15
Girls Fast Pitch Softball League
Grades 2-3-4-5 League                                       Grades 2-3-4-5 League
Grades 6-7-8 League                                         Grades 6-7-8 League
Skate N Learn
Skate N\' Learn                                              Skate N' Learn
Skate N' Learn
Stuff n\' Fluff                                              Stuff n' Fluff
Stuff n' Fluff
T-Ball/Blastball                                            T-Ball/Blastball
Evening Camp
Mon & Wed 10:00
Mon & Wed 11:00
Tues & Thur 11:00
Tues & Thurs 10:00
Tennis
Session 1                                                   Session 1
Age 13-18
Age 7-9
Age 9-13
Ages 3-6
Session 2                                                   Session 2
Age 13-18
Age 3-6
Age 7-9
Age 9-13
Warhawk Basketball Camp                                     Warhawk Basketball Camp
Grades 1-4 (24-25 school year)
Grades 5-8 (24-25 school year)
Youth Center
Youth Center -Gr 5-6-7-8 23-24 school yr
Youth Triathlon
WE Train                                                    WE Train
WE Train
Youth Triathlon (Age 7-14)                                  Youth Triathlon (Age 7-14)
Youth Triathlon